ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14897023
nr 1489 7023
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 261/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x48cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 261/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x48cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday September 12 2022
at 20:28:58
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren